Classificação

Primeira Fase
Blumenau (SC)

22/03/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

SESI


Blumenau

1 x 6


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

30/03/2024

17h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

2 x 2


Tubarão
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

30/03/2024

17h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

2 x 2


Tubarão
Marechal Cândido Rondon (PR)

08/04/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Alcides Pan


0 x 1


ACBF
Marechal Cândido Rondon (PR)

08/04/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Alcides Pan


0 x 1


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

20/04/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


Minas
Francisco Beltrão (PR)

30/04/2024

19h00 - Terça-Feira

Arrudão


Marreco

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

04/05/2024

18h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


Assoeva
São Paulo (SP)

10/05/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

Wlamir Marques


COR

x


ACBF
São Paulo (SP)

10/05/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

Wlamir Marques


COR

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

19/05/2024

11h00 - Domingo

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


Jaraguá do Sul (SC)

03/06/2024

18h30 - Segunda-Feira

Arena Jaraguá


Jaraguá

x


ACBF
Jaraguá do Sul (SC)

03/06/2024

18h30 - Segunda-Feira

Arena Jaraguá


Jaraguá

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

08/06/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


PRA
Joinville (SC)

19/06/2024

20h00 - Quarta-Feira

Centreventos Cau Hansen


JEC

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

22/06/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


BRA
Taubaté (SP)

29/06/2024

16h00 - Sábado

Poliesportivo Tuta


Taubaté

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

06/07/2024

18h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


UMU
Foz do Iguaçu (PR)

15/07/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Ministro Costa Cavalcanti


FOZ

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

20/07/2024

18h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


ACMF
Pato Branco (PR)

27/07/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Ginásio Municipal Dolivar Lavarda


PATO

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

03/08/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


Joaçaba
Erechim (RS)

12/08/2024

18h00 - Segunda-Feira

Clube Esportivo Atlântico


Atlântico

x


ACBF
Erechim (RS)

12/08/2024

18h00 - Segunda-Feira

Clube Esportivo Atlântico


Atlântico

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

17/08/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


SJS
Cascavel (PR)

24/08/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Ginásio da Neva


Cascavel

x


ACBF
Sorocaba (SP)

30/08/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

Arena Sorocaba


Magnus

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

07/09/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


PATROCINADORES

NEWSLETTER

Assine nossa lista de e-mails e fique atualizado com as últimas notícias.

INSTAGRAM