Classificação

Primeira Fase
Blumenau (SC)

22/03/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

SESI


Blumenau

1 x 6


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

30/03/2024

17h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

2 x 2


Tubarão
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

30/03/2024

17h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

2 x 2


Tubarão
Marechal Cândido Rondon (PR)

08/04/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Alcides Pan


0 x 1


ACBF
Marechal Cândido Rondon (PR)

08/04/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Alcides Pan


0 x 1


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

20/04/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

4 x 2


Minas
Francisco Beltrão (PR)

30/04/2024

19h00 - Terça-Feira

Arrudão


Marreco

2 x 2


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

25/05/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

2 x 0


Carlos Barbosa (RS)

29/05/2024

19h00 - Quarta-Feira

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

4 x 1


Assoeva
Jaraguá do Sul (SC)

03/06/2024

19h30 - Segunda-Feira

Arena Jaraguá


Jaraguá

3 x 2


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

08/06/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

2 x 1


PRA
Joinville (SC)

19/06/2024

20h00 - Quarta-Feira

Centreventos Cau Hansen


JEC

2 x 3


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

22/06/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


BRA
Mogi das Cruzes (SP)

28/06/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

Poliesportivo Tuta


Taubaté

x


ACBF
São Paulo (SP)

01/07/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Poliesportivo Wlamir Marques


COR

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

06/07/2024

18h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


UMU
Foz do Iguaçu (PR)

15/07/2024

20h00 - Segunda-Feira

Ministro Costa Cavalcanti


FOZ

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

20/07/2024

18h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


ACMF
Pato Branco (PR)

27/07/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Ginásio Municipal Dolivar Lavarda


PATO

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

03/08/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


Joaçaba
Erechim (RS)

12/08/2024

18h00 - Segunda-Feira

Clube Esportivo Atlântico


Atlântico

x


ACBF
Erechim (RS)

12/08/2024

18h00 - Segunda-Feira

Clube Esportivo Atlântico


Atlântico

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

17/08/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


SJS
Cascavel (PR)

24/08/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Ginásio da Neva


Cascavel

x


ACBF
Sorocaba (SP)

30/08/2024

20h00 - Sexta-Feira

Arena Sorocaba


Magnus

x


ACBF
Carlos Barbosa (RS)

07/09/2024

19h00 - Sábado

Centro Municipal de Eventos


ACBF

x


PATROCINADORES

NEWSLETTER

Assine nossa lista de e-mails e fique atualizado com as últimas notícias.

INSTAGRAM